Isabela State University

Isabela State University
Established: June 10, 1978
Type: State University
President: DR. ALETH M. MAMAUAG
Location: Echague, Isabela, Philippines
Former names: Isabela State College of Agriculture (ISCA)
Website: www.isu.edu.ph

More Info

For more info on summer, winter, semester and annual admission, exams and results, please visit the official website of Isabela State University.

Answers on web

  • No items
  • Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>